Class of 2027
Terry Akers
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Haysville, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Haysville, KS
Evan Almloff
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Kyan Arand
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: St Louis, MO
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: St Louis, MO
Sina Asheghalishahi
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Maleena Baha
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Peter Barybin
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Arthur Benson
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Emily Clausen
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Abigail Coons
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Lydia Crist
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Arpa Das
Architectural Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Architectural Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Emma Du
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Computer Science, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Keegan Fleming
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Pittsburg, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Pittsburg, KS
Connor Gibbs
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lees Summit, MO
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Lees Summit, MO
Glory Gladden
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Daniel Gonzales
Computer Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Computer Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Nora Jennings
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: St Louis, MO
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: St Louis, MO
Deborah Kelecha
Architectural Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Architectural Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Sophie Key
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Kirkwood, MO
Chemical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Kirkwood, MO
Kelsey McGuire
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Madison, WI
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Madison, WI
Conner Mispagel
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Juliet Parra
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Lucas Perkins
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Tecumseh, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Tecumseh, KS
Jared Prince
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Jackson Rees
Electrical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Electrical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Alana Schmalzried-Lugo
Electrical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Electrical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Austin Seher
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Aerospace Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Phoenix Wade
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Columbus, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Columbus, KS
Caitlin Weber
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Fort Worth, TX
Mechanical Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Fort Worth, TX
Paul Wills
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Civil Engineering, 2027
Hometown: Olathe, KS