SELF Class of 2024
Phoenix Bialek
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lenexa, KS
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lenexa, KS
Elizabeth Appel
Civil Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Civil Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Ahmad Azhar
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Mailsi, Pakistan
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Mailsi, Pakistan
Maggie Bonham
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Saint Charles, MO
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Saint Charles, MO
Sabina Busch
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Tulsa, OK
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Tulsa, OK
David Butler
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Rohan Chinalachaiagari
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Elizabeth Funk
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: McLouth, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: McLouth, KS
Nick Green
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lee's Summit, MO
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lee's Summit, MO
Mary Hayes
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: St. Louis, MO
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: St. Louis, MO
Tanner Helton
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Leawood, KS
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Leawood, KS
Aiden Jacobs
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Olathe, KS
Lydia Johnson
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Hutchison, KS
Architectural Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Hutchison, KS
Grant Jones
Interdisciplinary Computing, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Interdisciplinary Computing, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Abha Kaushik
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Sakkyra King
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Jefferson City, MO
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Jefferson City, MO
Zoe Kulphongpatana
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Harley McWilliams
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Topeka, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Topeka, KS
Nick Niemann
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Castle Pines, CO
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Castle Pines, CO
Kara Poje
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Will Shultz
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Lawrence, KS
Mike Slaney
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Leawood, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Leawood, KS
Aydan Smith
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Lenexa, KS
Computer Science, 2024
Hometown: Lenexa, KS
Luke Staudacher
Computer Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Fort Collins, CO
Computer Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Fort Collins, CO
Natalie Stork
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Shawnee, KS
Ben Svoboda
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Aerospace Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Kansas City, MO
Beatriz Toro
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Chemical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Caroline Tuohey
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS
Mechanical Engineering, 2024
Hometown: Overland Park, KS